Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Jan 20 9:00AM Victoria   def by   Queensland Harristown Park Official result
5 Jan 20 9:00AM New South Wales   def   South Australia Captain Cook Reserve (Captain Cook Reserve - Oval #7) Official result
5 Jan 20 9:00AM East Asia Pacific   def   Western Australia Highfields Sport Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 2
6 Jan 20 10:00AM South Australia   def by   East Asia Pacific Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Result entered
6 Jan 20 10:00AM New South Wales   def   Victoria Cahill Park Sports Complex (Cahill Park Turf 1) Result entered
6 Jan 20 2:30PM Queensland   def by   South Australia Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 3
6 Jan 20 2:30PM Western Australia   def by   New South Wales Cahill Park Sports Complex (Cahill Park Turf 1) Official result
6 Jan 20 6:30PM East Asia Pacific   def   Queensland Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Official result
6 Jan 20 6:30PM Victoria   def   Western Australia Cahill Park Sports Complex (Cahill Park Turf 1) Official result
Round 4
7 Jan 20 10:00AM Victoria   def by   South Australia Harristown Park Official result
7 Jan 20 10:00AM Western Australia   def by   Queensland Heritage Oval Official result
7 Jan 20 10:00AM New South Wales   def by   East Asia Pacific Captain Cook Reserve (Captain Cook Reserve - Oval #7) Official result
Round 5
7 Jan 20 2:30PM East Asia Pacific   def by   Victoria Harristown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Jan 20 2:30PM South Australia   def   Western Australia Heritage Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Jan 20 2:30PM Queensland   def by   New South Wales Captain Cook Reserve (Captain Cook Reserve - Oval #7) Result entered
Round 6
8 Jan 20 10:00AM East Asia Pacific   def   Western Australia Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 20 2:30PM New South Wales   def by   Queensland Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 20 6:30PM South Australia   def   Victoria Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
9 Jan 20 2:30PM East Asia Pacific   def by   Victoria Captain Cook Reserve (Captain Cook Reserve - Oval #7) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 20 2:30PM New South Wales   def   Western Australia Harristown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 20 2:30PM South Australia   def   Queensland Toowoomba Grammar School (Barbour Oval) Result entered
SEMI FINALS
10 Jan 20 10:00AM East Asia Pacific   def   Queensland Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Jan 20 2:00PM New South Wales   def by   South Australia Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Jan 20 6:30PM Victoria   def   Western Australia Highfields Sport Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
11 Jan 20 1:30PM East Asia Pacific   def   South Australia Harristown Park Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 10 Jan 20 9:38PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.